20-9, 1er en Noroeste División

Estadísticas Denver Nuggets - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nikola Jokic, C2235.024.54.06.010.09.52.000.002.50.53.80.0
Jamal Murray, GM2239.520.01.05.06.06.00.500.504.00.51.50.0
Torrey Craig, ES2128.010.51.52.54.01.00.500.501.03.51.00.0
Malik Beasley, BT2021.010.51.52.03.51.00.000.500.00.50.00.0
Monte Morris, GM2030.010.00.02.52.52.51.000.000.51.55.00.0
Juan Hernangomez, PA2228.58.51.53.55.01.51.000.001.51.01.00.0
Mason Plumlee, PA2122.57.02.05.57.51.51.501.001.54.51.00.0
Paul Millsap, PA1130.06.01.07.08.03.01.000.003.02.01.00.0
Trey Lyles, PA2013.03.50.52.53.02.01.000.500.50.54.00.0
Nick Young, BT107.03.00.01.01.00.00.000.002.00.00.00.0
Gary Harris, BT119.03.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Totales2----100.512.534.046.526.58.003.0014.014.01.9--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Nikola Jokic, C9.516.0.5940.01.0.0005.56.50.859.515.0.6331.5310.59
Jamal Murray, GM8.018.5.4322.57.5.3331.51.51.005.511.0.5001.0810.50
Torrey Craig, ES4.09.0.4442.55.5.4550.00.00.001.53.5.4291.1670.58
Malik Beasley, BT4.06.5.6152.02.5.8000.51.00.502.04.0.5001.6150.77
Monte Morris, GM4.010.5.3811.02.5.4001.01.50.673.08.0.375.9520.43
Juan Hernangomez, PA2.58.5.2941.55.5.2732.03.50.571.03.0.3331.0000.38
Mason Plumlee, PA3.07.0.4290.00.0.0001.02.00.503.07.0.4291.0000.43
Paul Millsap, PA2.09.0.2220.02.0.0002.02.01.002.07.0.286.6670.22
Trey Lyles, PA1.04.5.2220.52.0.2501.02.00.500.52.5.200.7780.28
Nick Young, BT1.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.00.0.0003.0001.50
Gary Harris, BT1.03.0.3330.02.0.0001.02.00.501.01.01.0001.0000.33
Totales38.087.0.43710.529.0.36214.020.0.70027.558.0.4741.160.50