9-5, 2do en Pacífico División

Estadísticas LA Clippers - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tobias Harris, ES141434.920.21.07.88.82.30.500.641.82.01.318.5
Lou Williams, BT14026.419.40.41.92.44.10.640.142.40.91.719.8
Danilo Gallinari, ES141430.719.01.14.95.91.60.430.291.12.11.418.7
Montrezl Harrell, PA14023.614.51.64.76.41.60.931.861.72.90.925.9
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GM14527.810.10.82.63.43.00.860.712.02.11.512.4
Boban Marjanovic, C12311.87.91.43.85.30.70.331.001.12.00.627.8
Patrick Beverley, GM141426.47.10.93.64.64.20.710.291.13.63.99.9
Avery Bradley, BT9927.47.10.81.11.91.60.670.331.62.81.03.1
Luc Mbah a Moute, PA4015.35.00.51.31.80.50.250.250.52.01.07.2
Marcin Gortat, C111117.64.91.44.25.51.70.090.551.02.31.712.7
Mike Scott, PA14013.94.50.22.93.11.00.430.140.42.32.311.7
Milos Teodosic, GM7010.43.30.31.41.72.40.140.141.31.71.912.8
Tyrone Wallace, BT906.72.90.00.70.70.30.110.000.30.71.09.1
Jerome Robinson, BT705.02.90.00.40.40.10.000.000.10.71.011.9
Sindarius Thornwell, BT308.70.70.02.32.30.70.000.330.72.71.00.4
Totales14----116.69.137.947.122.45.505.7914.424.11.6--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Tobias Harris, ES7.815.5.5021.94.5.4132.83.40.815.911.0.5391.3040.56
Lou Williams, BT6.215.0.4141.54.1.3625.45.70.954.710.9.4341.2900.46
Danilo Gallinari, ES5.613.4.4222.35.2.4385.45.70.953.38.2.4121.4220.51
Montrezl Harrell, PA5.48.0.6790.00.0.0003.65.40.685.48.0.6791.8130.68
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GM3.77.7.4810.51.4.3682.22.60.843.26.3.5061.3150.51
Boban Marjanovic, C2.84.5.6300.00.1.0002.33.20.712.84.4.6421.7590.63
Patrick Beverley, GM2.67.1.3601.23.9.3150.81.10.731.43.2.4131.0000.45
Avery Bradley, BT3.18.9.3500.83.0.2590.10.11.002.35.9.396.8000.39
Luc Mbah a Moute, PA2.04.5.4440.51.5.3330.51.30.401.53.0.5001.1110.50
Marcin Gortat, C1.73.5.5000.00.0.0001.51.70.841.73.5.5001.4210.50
Mike Scott, PA1.83.5.5100.92.1.4330.00.00.000.91.4.6321.2860.64
Milos Teodosic, GM1.11.9.6150.91.4.6000.10.30.500.20.5.6671.7690.85
Tyrone Wallace, BT1.12.3.4760.00.1.0000.71.00.671.12.2.5001.2380.48
Jerome Robinson, BT1.12.4.4710.61.1.5000.00.00.000.51.3.4441.1760.59
Sindarius Thornwell, BT0.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.70.71.000.00.0.0002.0000.00
Totales41.487.5.4739.625.1.38524.229.4.82531.762.4.5081.330.53