23-21, 2do en Pacífico División

Estadísticas LA Clippers - 2018

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Lou Williams, BT431331.923.20.52.02.65.00.860.192.91.41.722.5
Blake Griffin, PA282834.222.31.66.27.85.30.790.323.22.41.720.4
Austin Rivers, GM323032.715.80.51.62.13.61.250.251.92.51.913.3
Danilo Gallinari, ES111131.713.40.24.24.42.50.820.181.51.51.810.5
Tyrone Wallace, BT7431.112.40.43.33.71.91.430.861.32.91.414.4
Patrick Beverley, GM111130.412.21.52.64.12.91.730.452.33.11.312.8
DeAndre Jordan, C414132.111.84.410.514.91.20.461.001.62.90.820.0
Milos Teodosic, GM171725.19.20.52.63.25.50.530.182.32.42.412.1
Montrezl Harrell, PA38314.88.31.32.53.80.70.370.660.81.40.921.9
Jamil Wilson, ES151018.37.00.21.92.10.70.330.530.52.31.311.7
Wesley Johnson, ES392323.96.90.53.23.71.01.131.031.12.30.910.2
C.J. Williams, BT281419.45.90.41.21.50.90.860.460.61.81.510.3
Jawun Evans, GM37418.45.70.21.82.12.40.840.161.12.22.17.5
Willie Reed, C36310.85.00.92.23.10.20.250.610.41.40.519.9
Sam Dekker, ES40114.94.90.72.12.80.60.530.180.61.11.111.1
Sindarius Thornwell, BT42713.03.20.31.21.50.70.570.330.71.71.17.7
Brice Johnson, PA904.21.80.21.21.40.10.670.220.40.80.321.8
Totales44----107.510.333.243.521.57.804.9814.520.81.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Lou Williams, BT7.416.4.4503.07.2.4125.46.00.904.49.2.4801.4100.54
Blake Griffin, PA7.517.4.4331.85.5.3315.46.90.795.711.9.4801.2830.49
Austin Rivers, GM5.713.7.4182.56.3.4051.82.80.653.27.4.4291.1550.51
Danilo Gallinari, ES4.412.6.3451.55.6.2583.23.30.972.97.0.4161.0580.40
Tyrone Wallace, BT4.48.9.5000.71.7.4172.93.70.773.77.2.5201.4030.54
Patrick Beverley, GM4.410.8.4032.25.5.4001.31.50.822.25.3.4071.1260.50
DeAndre Jordan, C4.97.3.6610.00.0.0002.03.40.604.97.3.6611.6010.66
Milos Teodosic, GM3.28.3.3902.05.6.3580.80.90.811.22.7.4571.1130.51
Montrezl Harrell, PA3.45.7.6010.00.0.0001.42.40.593.45.7.6041.4500.60
Jamil Wilson, ES2.55.4.4691.84.2.4290.10.30.500.71.2.6111.2960.64
Wesley Johnson, ES2.56.1.4091.03.0.3250.91.20.781.53.1.4921.1310.49
C.J. Williams, BT2.45.2.4620.82.1.3500.40.50.791.63.1.5411.1450.53
Jawun Evans, GM2.26.3.3520.41.3.2710.91.20.781.85.0.373.9100.38
Willie Reed, C2.13.1.6610.00.1.5000.81.50.572.13.0.6641.5980.67
Sam Dekker, ES2.14.5.4580.21.3.1320.70.90.701.93.2.5951.1010.48
Sindarius Thornwell, BT1.22.7.4260.30.9.3510.60.90.660.91.8.4621.1830.48
Brice Johnson, PA0.81.2.6360.00.1.0000.20.21.000.81.1.7001.4550.64
Totales39.184.7.46210.429.0.36018.925.1.75228.755.7.5151.270.52