17-11, 2do en Pacífico División

Estadísticas LA Clippers - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tobias Harris, ES282834.520.90.77.48.12.20.570.462.02.11.118.3
Danilo Gallinari, ES272731.318.61.05.06.02.20.670.301.02.02.119.7
Lou Williams, BT26025.217.20.52.02.64.50.540.082.30.91.918.3
Montrezl Harrell, PA28025.314.92.34.46.71.50.891.571.32.81.124.4
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GM281927.410.70.92.33.32.91.040.681.91.81.613.6
Boban Marjanovic, C22611.38.01.93.04.90.50.360.681.01.70.630.3
Avery Bradley, BT222229.57.60.51.72.21.70.680.451.42.71.34.7
Patrick Beverley, GM281624.36.40.73.03.73.50.680.361.13.43.28.8
Marcin Gortat, C222217.75.41.44.45.71.70.090.551.12.21.513.1
Luc Mbah a Moute, PA4015.35.00.51.31.80.50.250.250.52.01.07.2
Mike Scott, PA28015.45.00.53.33.80.90.390.180.61.81.610.5
Milos Teodosic, GM1409.93.30.20.91.12.10.210.071.41.71.68.4
Tyrone Wallace, BT1907.63.30.30.81.10.50.160.110.40.91.48.4
Jerome Robinson, BT805.02.90.00.40.40.10.000.000.10.81.013.2
Sindarius Thornwell, BT1406.91.20.01.31.30.50.070.140.51.41.02.4
Totales28----114.39.936.146.122.35.895.1414.022.51.6--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Tobias Harris, ES7.915.9.5001.94.7.3943.13.60.876.011.2.5451.3150.56
Danilo Gallinari, ES5.512.6.4342.35.2.4475.35.80.923.27.4.4251.4750.53
Lou Williams, BT5.513.9.3981.23.6.3444.95.20.944.310.3.4161.2350.44
Montrezl Harrell, PA5.79.0.6350.00.0.0003.55.80.605.79.0.6371.6590.63
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GM4.08.4.4830.51.5.3662.12.60.823.56.9.5081.2820.51
Boban Marjanovic, C2.84.5.6260.00.0.0002.43.00.782.84.5.6331.7780.63
Avery Bradley, BT3.28.5.3760.93.0.2840.40.50.822.35.5.429.9030.43
Patrick Beverley, GM2.16.2.3411.13.5.3031.11.40.791.02.7.3921.0290.43
Marcin Gortat, C2.24.1.5330.00.0.0001.01.20.812.24.1.5331.3110.53
Luc Mbah a Moute, PA2.04.5.4440.51.5.3330.51.30.401.53.0.5001.1110.50
Mike Scott, PA1.94.5.4091.12.7.3950.20.30.750.81.8.4311.1020.53
Milos Teodosic, GM1.12.6.4440.71.8.4000.30.50.570.40.8.5451.2780.58
Tyrone Wallace, BT1.43.3.4190.00.3.0000.51.10.501.43.0.4641.0000.42
Jerome Robinson, BT1.12.3.5000.61.1.5560.00.00.000.51.2.4441.2780.64
Sindarius Thornwell, BT0.41.1.3750.10.5.1430.30.31.000.30.6.5561.0630.41
Totales40.887.8.4659.325.1.36823.429.1.80431.662.6.5041.300.52