10-3, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA121232.625.42.610.413.05.81.421.334.73.41.226.4
Khris Middleton, ES131330.619.00.54.55.04.21.310.232.52.91.718.8
Malcolm Brogdon, GM131330.314.40.83.13.93.50.620.151.51.82.315.6
Eric Bledsoe, GM131328.413.81.23.34.55.91.000.772.02.53.018.2
Brook Lopez, C131326.813.00.42.83.21.20.461.770.82.21.516.1
Ersan Ilyasova, PA13122.88.51.64.96.51.50.690.230.73.22.114.9
Pat Connaughton, BT10015.56.91.23.14.31.40.100.700.51.12.817.1
Donte DiVincenzo, BT13019.06.70.52.83.31.60.310.150.81.51.910.0
Tony Snell, BT13016.26.60.21.51.80.90.380.150.21.24.014.1
John Henson, F13014.16.11.24.05.21.00.540.850.91.21.118.0
Thon Maker, PA5011.66.00.43.03.40.40.200.600.41.21.017.5
Sterling Brown, BT705.92.10.41.01.40.30.000.140.60.70.57.1
Christian Wood, C305.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.30.70.04.7
Matthew Dellavedova, GM606.51.80.01.01.02.00.170.000.80.52.49.8
Totales13----121.610.341.351.627.36.856.3815.121.61.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA10.118.3.5500.22.2.0775.17.70.669.916.1.6131.3860.55
Khris Middleton, ES6.313.9.4533.57.5.4642.93.30.882.86.4.4401.3650.58
Malcolm Brogdon, GM5.510.8.5071.53.5.4351.91.91.004.07.3.5431.3360.58
Eric Bledsoe, GM5.211.2.4591.54.5.3222.12.60.793.76.7.5521.2330.52
Brook Lopez, C4.59.6.4643.07.2.4191.11.11.001.52.4.5941.3520.62
Ersan Ilyasova, PA3.16.2.5001.12.8.3891.21.50.842.03.4.5911.3750.59
Pat Connaughton, BT2.65.7.4561.13.0.3670.60.90.671.52.7.5561.2110.55
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2.56.0.4230.93.8.2450.70.80.821.62.2.7241.1150.50
Tony Snell, BT2.44.6.5171.32.7.4860.50.70.781.11.9.5601.4330.66
John Henson, F2.45.0.4770.82.2.3790.50.80.601.62.8.5561.2150.56
Thon Maker, PA2.44.6.5220.82.4.3330.40.80.501.62.2.7271.3040.61
Sterling Brown, BT0.71.9.3850.00.7.0000.70.90.830.71.2.6251.1540.38
Christian Wood, C0.31.3.2500.30.7.5001.01.30.750.00.6.0001.5000.38
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.51.7.3000.51.2.4290.30.31.000.00.5.0001.1000.45
Totales44.792.5.48315.240.5.37617.021.7.78429.552.0.5671.320.57