Conferencia Central

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2018

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA7740.025.71.18.49.66.31.430.862.44.02.6
Khris Middleton, ES7739.324.70.15.05.13.10.860.712.34.31.4
Eric Bledsoe, GM7732.113.60.43.13.63.71.000.862.12.71.7
Jabari Parker, PA7023.910.01.15.06.11.41.000.570.92.11.7
John Henson, C2237.09.52.04.06.02.50.003.502.02.01.3
Malcolm Brogdon, GM7526.68.70.43.03.42.40.140.001.72.01.4
Shabazz Muhammad, BT407.36.30.01.01.00.00.500.250.50.50.0
Thon Maker, C6221.75.51.02.83.80.80.331.830.72.81.3
Tony Snell, BT7219.12.70.11.71.90.60.430.570.41.41.3
Sterling Brown, BT304.32.30.30.30.70.00.330.000.00.70.0
Jason Terry, BT3014.72.00.30.30.70.70.330.000.30.72.0
Brandon Jennings, J105.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.00.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, GM6013.02.00.20.70.82.70.330.001.01.02.7
Tyler Zeller, C739.41.60.31.72.00.40.570.430.11.63.0
Totales7----101.95.633.038.622.06.576.7113.122.91.7--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA9.917.3.5700.62.0.2865.47.90.699.315.3.6071.4880.59
Khris Middleton, ES9.616.0.5983.65.9.6102.02.70.746.010.1.5921.5450.71
Eric Bledsoe, GM5.312.0.4401.03.1.3182.02.90.704.38.9.4841.1310.48
Jabari Parker, PA4.08.9.4520.92.7.3161.11.90.623.16.2.5121.1290.50
John Henson, C4.56.5.6920.00.0.0000.51.00.504.56.5.6921.4620.69
Malcolm Brogdon, GM3.47.9.4360.72.7.2631.11.40.802.75.2.5281.1090.48
Shabazz Muhammad, BT2.35.0.4501.01.3.8000.81.30.601.33.7.3331.2500.55
Thon Maker, C1.84.7.3931.03.3.3000.81.20.710.81.4.6251.1790.50
Tony Snell, BT1.03.4.2920.73.0.2380.00.00.000.30.4.667.7920.40
Sterling Brown, BT1.01.7.6000.31.0.3330.00.00.000.70.71.0001.4000.70
Jason Terry, BT0.71.7.4000.71.7.4000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.2000.60
Brandon Jennings, J0.02.0.0000.02.0.0002.02.01.000.00.0.0001.0000.00
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.72.0.3330.31.5.2220.30.31.000.40.5.6671.0000.42
Tyler Zeller, C0.60.7.8000.00.0.0000.40.60.750.60.7.8002.2000.80
Totales39.178.3.5009.625.7.37214.019.9.70529.652.6.5631.300.56