Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State111.8102.6+9.2.477.436.338.330.830.214.815.522
2New Orleans110.0110.8-0.8.478.458.366.328.782.177.788.493
3Philadelphia108.8104.9+3.9.437.446.338.381.760.291.808.546
4Houston108.7103.9+4.8.449.469.354.378.786.191.820.503
5Toronto107.3111.7-4.4.473.486.390.387.799.232.791.506
6Washington107.2109.2-2.0.466.473.366.410.850.212.781.497
7Portland105.5114.5-9.0.453.522.333.400.778.239.811.501
8Miami103.4114.2-10.8.442.449.391.363.678.207.704.451
9Boston103.3101.5+1.8.446.460.353.344.772.210.791.497
10Utah102.4104.5-2.1.455.438.359.363.687.208.808.505
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Cleveland102.2101.6+0.6.460.471.349.351.765.211.782.494
12Milwaukee101.9102.4-0.5.500.443.372.350.705.147.755.472
13Minnesota101.6110.4-8.8.460.445.413.346.728.201.803.511
14Oklahoma City101.2105.5-4.3.430.453.364.360.772.208.754.484
15Indiana100.694.9+5.7.481.434.358.322.711.216.777.508
16San Antonio96.8105.6-8.8.413.478.298.336.835.185.737.442
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau

TITULARES PATROCINADOS