Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State115.8107.7+8.1.510.442.392.356.811.218.762.513
2Houston114.1105.4+8.7.462.467.366.363.787.213.812.513
3Toronto111.9103.4+8.5.470.447.357.348.800.230.771.505
4New Orleans111.3111.2+0.1.483.459.365.364.760.199.770.492
5Cleveland110.2110.0+0.2.475.475.370.367.789.193.766.485
6Minnesota109.7106.8+2.9.480.478.356.368.802.248.761.502
7LA Clippers108.0107.1+0.9.465.452.353.352.757.228.760.497
8Denver107.9106.8+1.1.466.479.366.371.762.261.784.520
9Philadelphia107.5105.5+2.0.466.435.362.331.763.257.781.529
10Washington107.4105.5+1.9.467.457.369.341.767.231.763.498
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11LA Lakers107.3110.2-2.9.459.458.333.348.696.242.771.505
12Indiana106.8105.5+1.3.480.467.373.350.772.219.760.494
13Oklahoma City106.6103.2+3.4.454.458.351.361.707.281.777.520
14Charlotte106.0106.6-0.6.442.464.362.372.736.225.816.513
15Orlando105.5109.8-4.3.460.473.355.365.763.206.753.478
16Brooklyn105.4109.6-4.2.436.463.346.364.770.219.776.494
17Portland105.0103.9+1.1.454.448.379.369.803.228.784.511
18Milwaukee104.6104.60.0.478.464.349.368.772.195.769.483
19Phoenix103.9112.8-8.9.440.473.332.368.754.234.762.492
20Atlanta103.7107.8-4.1.450.471.366.376.796.223.750.485
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
 New York103.7106.1-2.4.463.453.355.363.793.244.773.512
22Utah103.5101.7+1.8.458.460.376.371.797.206.794.499
23Detroit103.4103.5-0.1.450.461.375.369.751.224.786.498
24Chicago103.3109.2-5.9.438.468.356.367.770.197.811.494
25Boston103.199.6+3.5.446.434.370.342.767.210.782.501
26Dallas102.1104.4-2.3.446.469.361.368.767.178.792.475
27San Antonio101.698.5+3.1.458.450.357.349.775.235.792.514
28Miami100.5101.4-0.9.452.452.359.355.756.209.796.503
29Memphis99.2102.9-3.7.445.454.348.368.798.224.764.492
30Sacramento98.7106.7-8.0.453.476.382.382.723.214.769.480
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau

TITULARES PATROCINADOS