Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Milwaukee118.1109.2+8.9.476.438.352.356.766.224.812.534
2New Orleans117.4115.5+1.9.480.467.348.359.771.261.771.522
3Golden State115.6110.6+5.0.492.450.390.326.826.230.770.515
 Toronto115.6107.0+8.6.485.443.346.330.806.236.753.508
5Sacramento115.3115.5-0.2.482.473.394.337.698.225.754.486
6LA Clippers114.3113.6+0.7.465.451.368.340.804.223.752.498
7Philadelphia114.2112.0+2.2.465.444.353.341.774.234.781.519
8Charlotte113.9110.7+3.2.455.459.355.345.801.210.762.485
9LA Lakers113.0111.4+1.6.476.448.349.351.700.227.755.498
10Washington112.1116.9-4.8.460.470.327.370.752.197.722.456
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Oklahoma City111.7105.2+6.5.454.447.318.324.708.273.779.523
12Boston111.1103.6+7.5.454.439.361.321.795.229.794.508
13Portland111.0109.8+1.2.454.454.353.367.817.259.776.526
14San Antonio110.8111.5-0.7.467.476.391.363.830.228.789.502
15Minnesota110.5111.0-0.5.449.454.368.366.803.247.729.486
16Denver110.0103.7+6.3.462.448.343.321.743.273.790.530
17Dallas109.4107.6+1.8.457.459.347.359.748.240.784.520
18Brooklyn109.3111.1-1.8.444.465.354.346.737.260.749.497
19Houston109.0109.6-0.6.450.476.340.353.754.256.745.491
 Detroit109.0110.2-1.2.433.464.321.320.724.262.799.515
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21New York108.3114.9-6.6.438.477.350.367.781.253.758.496
22Atlanta107.9118.0-10.1.442.470.317.375.740.216.763.481
23Utah107.4107.0+0.4.468.471.338.357.715.218.792.507
24Miami107.2108.6-1.4.433.446.360.368.703.253.766.505
25Indiana106.4101.3+5.1.477.440.375.363.742.213.788.509
26Orlando104.3107.3-3.0.448.462.351.366.783.197.775.479
27Cleveland103.4111.2-7.8.446.485.355.369.789.262.777.510
28Memphis102.9102.1+0.8.454.446.356.352.755.179.772.469
29Phoenix102.1113.2-11.1.451.483.334.351.778.187.751.465
30Chicago101.4112.3-10.9.442.460.345.359.775.160.755.457
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau