Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1New Orleans131.0112.0+19.0.531.424.400.333.773.326.833.593
2New York126.0107.0+19.0.455.456.364.278.774.208.837.505
3Utah123.0117.0+6.0.519.516.481.368.737.135.886.543
4Phoenix121.0100.0+21.0.543.432.559.303.875.176.792.537
5Sacramento117.0123.0-6.0.516.519.368.481.667.114.865.457
6Toronto116.0104.0+12.0.489.400.424.368.600.186.720.473
7Milwaukee113.0112.0+1.0.494.446.412.421.750.256.836.582
8Houston112.0131.0-19.0.424.531.333.400.750.167.674.407
 San Antonio112.0108.0+4.0.430.429.440.316.724.373.702.531
 Charlotte112.0113.0-1.0.446.494.421.412.636.164.744.418
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Indiana111.083.0+28.0.566.298.385.345.538.382.863.671
12Golden State108.0100.0+8.0.442.363.269.270.944.370.719.563
 Minnesota108.0112.0-4.0.429.430.316.440.889.298.627.469
14Atlanta107.0126.0-19.0.456.455.278.364.833.163.792.495
 Denver107.098.0+9.0.379.402.333.286.786.269.824.544
16Boston105.087.0+18.0.433.391.297.192.714.226.878.539
17Cleveland104.0116.0-12.0.400.489.368.424.744.280.814.527
 Orlando104.0101.0+3.0.415.392.280.273.613.269.725.495
19Detroit103.0100.0+3.0.424.488.250.185.864.292.865.541
20Miami101.0104.0-3.0.392.415.273.280.727.275.731.505
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21Dallas100.0121.0-21.0.432.543.303.559.700.208.824.463
 Brooklyn100.0103.0-3.0.488.424.185.250.682.135.708.459
 Oklahoma City100.0108.0-8.0.363.442.270.269.649.281.630.437
24LA Clippers98.0107.0-9.0.402.379.286.333.833.176.731.456
25Philadelphia87.0105.0-18.0.391.433.192.297.583.122.774.461
26Memphis83.0111.0-28.0.298.566.345.385.821.137.618.329
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau