Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State117.0106.0+11.0.513.432.400.352.807.213.767.516
2Houston115.0104.0+11.0.471.462.369.368.798.219.818.523
3Cleveland111.0107.4+3.6.482.464.377.371.806.200.768.495
4New Orleans110.7111.6-0.9.488.465.376.370.746.201.774.497
5Toronto110.5103.2+7.3.482.448.350.359.784.214.771.500
6Indiana109.0107.5+1.5.480.470.395.360.769.218.759.494
7Philadelphia108.6108.9-0.3.458.443.358.344.749.269.786.534
8Brooklyn108.3110.6-2.3.442.459.343.356.734.219.776.494
9Minnesota107.3106.7+0.6.468.483.354.362.790.256.770.509
10Denver107.1106.8+0.3.461.477.369.380.738.270.773.518
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Orlando107.0110.8-3.8.465.467.367.371.745.194.751.474
12Phoenix106.6114.4-7.8.446.469.329.377.753.242.762.498
13LA Lakers106.1108.9-2.8.454.456.322.338.704.230.777.503
 Washington106.1104.0+2.1.457.454.362.336.783.226.764.494
15Charlotte105.1106.7-1.6.440.452.354.347.727.222.812.515
16LA Clippers104.9107.2-2.3.450.465.352.376.759.247.761.497
17New York104.3104.0+0.3.472.444.355.362.797.263.776.527
18Atlanta103.9109.3-5.4.455.475.384.371.789.213.743.475
 Milwaukee103.9103.8+0.1.481.461.365.398.759.181.767.474
20Portland103.3101.6+1.7.441.448.374.350.816.239.810.527
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21Boston103.297.3+5.9.447.437.364.339.771.219.798.515
22Utah103.199.9+3.2.454.456.386.370.807.202.775.480
23Detroit102.4102.3+0.1.448.467.375.368.744.239.777.497
24Oklahoma City101.899.6+2.2.436.450.339.361.723.265.773.508
25San Antonio101.197.5+3.6.454.452.361.352.785.248.795.521
26Miami100.5102.8-2.3.453.453.369.369.767.184.785.488
27Dallas99.9103.0-3.1.437.454.362.361.768.177.794.476
28Memphis97.6101.8-4.2.446.451.342.372.785.191.766.477
29Chicago97.3106.0-8.7.424.464.343.371.739.200.810.492
30Sacramento96.2105.0-8.8.446.473.382.378.727.211.762.477
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau

TITULARES PATROCINADOS