Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State124.3112.3+12.0.510.438.419.363.873.258.812.560
2Philadelphia122.5114.3+8.2.489.429.307.331.777.337.763.565
3Milwaukee121.898.0+23.8.510.388.370.331.759.236.802.558
4Brooklyn114.3122.5-8.2.429.489.331.307.818.237.663.435
5LA Clippers112.3124.3-12.0.438.510.363.419.790.188.742.440
6Portland109.3102.8+6.5.441.413.415.308.821.233.759.507
7Denver108.8106.8+2.0.467.475.411.353.714.225.731.473
 Houston108.899.0+9.8.432.408.368.270.770.191.758.481
9San Antonio106.8108.8-2.0.475.467.353.411.761.269.775.527
10Toronto104.391.0+13.3.478.389.354.307.847.169.804.509
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Oklahoma City102.8109.3-6.5.413.441.308.415.777.241.767.493
12Boston99.391.8+7.5.444.401.398.336.759.189.834.543
13Utah99.0108.8-9.8.408.432.270.368.752.242.809.519
14Detroit98.0121.8-23.8.388.510.331.370.727.198.764.442
15Indiana91.899.3-7.5.401.444.336.398.720.166.811.457
16Orlando91.0104.3-13.3.389.478.307.354.788.196.831.491
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau