Eibar

  • 7-0-2
  • 2° en Segunda División de España

Eibar

SOCCER

    Elche eliminó al Eibar y avanzó en la Copa del Rey

    • 10M
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Almería9702+1121
    Eibar
    Castellón9621+1120
    Mallorca9522+717
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Sporting Gijón9513+116
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés9324-811
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Córdoba9306-69
    Real Sociedad II9225-58
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete9018-151

    Líderes 2026-27

    Segunda División de España

    Ránkings

    Segunda División de España

    Diferencial de Goles
    9
    3º
    Goles Anotados
    19
    1º
    Asistencias
    15
    1º
    Goles concedidos
    10
    E-8º