FC Porto

  • 10-0-0
  • 1° en Liga Portugal

Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
FC Porto
Benfica9711+1822
Sporting CP10631+1221
Arouca10622+620
Santa Clara9531+718
Académico de Viseu9522+217
Gil Vicente9423+114
Moreirense10424-414
Braga9324-211
Alverca9324011
FC Famalicao9243+310
Estrela10244-410
Vitória de Guimaraes922508
Maritimo9225-108
Rio Ave9216-137
C.D. Nacional10217-97
Casa Pia10217-147
Estoril10028-142

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Portugal

Ránkings

Liga Portugal

Diferencial de Goles
21
1º
Goles Anotados
25
2º
Asistencias
17
E-1º
Goles concedidos
4
1º