Ceuta

  • 1-2-6
  • 21° en Segunda División de España

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería9702+1121
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta
Albacete9018-151

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
-12
21º
Goles Anotados
8
20º
Asistencias
7
E-14º
Goles concedidos
20
E-20º