Phoenix Rising FC

  • 10-9-10
  • 9° en USL Championship
Al Inicio

Posiciones USL Championship 2026

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
El Paso Locomotive FC291559+1150
New Mexico United291478+1049
Sacramento Republic FC2912125+1348
Lexington2914510+1847
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC291289+444
FC Tulsa2911108+543
San Antonio FC2910127+142
Orange County SC2910910-939
Phoenix Rising FC
Oakland Roots299119038
Las Vegas Lights FC2910613-636
Monterey Bay295618-2121

Líderes 2026

USL Championship

Ránkings

USL Championship

Diferencial de Goles
-1
16º
Goles Anotados
42
E-7º
Asistencias
26
E-11º
Goles concedidos
43
E-16º