CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscú

  • 6-4-0
  • 2° en Liga Premier de Rusia
Al Inicio

Posiciones LPRU 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Krasnodar11641+622
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala11416-513
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov11263-212
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow11254+211
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Akron Tolyatti11164-89
Fakel Voronezh11137-116
Rodina Moscow10127-155

Líderes 2026-27

Liga Premier de Rusia

Ránkings

Liga Premier de Rusia

Diferencial de Goles
9
E-2º
Goles Anotados
18
2º
Asistencias
11
E-4º
Goles concedidos
9
3º