AVS

    AVS

    SOCCER

      Colombiano Óscar Perea ya está en instalaciones de América

      • 3M

      AVS

      SOCCER

        Guillermo Ochoa hizo feliz a un fan mexicano en Dallas

        • 1Y
        Al Inicio

        Posiciones 1POR 2026-27

        EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
        FC Porto9900+1727
        Benfica8611+1719
        Sporting CP9531+1018
        Santa Clara8530+818
        Arouca9522+517
        Académico de Viseu9522+217
        Gil Vicente9423+114
        Braga9324-211
        Moreirense9324-511
        Alverca9324011
        FC Famalicao9243+310
        Estrela9243-310
        Vitória de Guimaraes922508
        Maritimo9225-108
        Rio Ave9216-137
        C.D. Nacional9216-87
        Casa Pia9216-127
        Estoril9027-102