Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
ENueva ChicagoNCHI2-2Independiente RivadaviaRIV 30 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
PIndependiente RivadaviaRIV0-1Ferro Carril OesteFCO 24 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
PBrown (Adrogué)BRO1-0Independiente RivadaviaRIV 17 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
EIndependiente RivadaviaRIV0-0Sarmiento (Junín)SARM 13 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
EQuilmesQUI2-2Independiente RivadaviaRIV 2 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina

Racha

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
GGuillermo BrownGUI3-1Deportivo MorónMOR 31 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
PChacarita JuniorsCHA3-1Guillermo BrownGUI 23 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
GGuillermo BrownGUI3-0Mitre (Santiago del Estero)MIT 17 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
ETemperleyTEMP0-0Guillermo BrownGUI 9 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina
GGuillermo BrownGUI1-0Instituto (Córdoba)IACC 3 Mar, 2019 Nacional B de Argentina

Historial reciente

Últimos cinco partidos Fecha Competición
Independiente Rivadavia RIV 0-0 Guillermo Brown GUI 11 Nov, 2017 Nacional B de Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia RIV 1-1 Guillermo Brown GUI 25 Mar, 2017 Nacional B de Argentina
Guillermo Brown GUI 1-0 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 28 Aug, 2016 Nacional B de Argentina
Independiente Rivadavia RIV 2-1 Guillermo Brown GUI 12 Jun, 2016 Nacional B de Argentina
Guillermo Brown GUI 0-2 Independiente Rivadavia RIV 13 Sep, 2015 Nacional B de Argentina

Posiciones Nacional B de Argentina

POS Equipo Juegos jugados Dif. PTS
1 Sarmiento (Junín) 24 +18 46
2 Arsenal de Sarandí 24 +17 46
3 Nueva Chicago 24 +7 42
4 Almagro 24 +5 40
5 Platense 24 +12 39
6 Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero) 24 +3 37
7 Gimnasia (Mendoza) 24 -3 37
8 Independiente Rivadavia 24 +6 36
9 Brown (Adrogué) 24 +3 36
10 Ferro Carril Oeste 24 +1 35
11 Mitre (Santiago del Estero) 24 -3 35
12 Agropecuario 24 +3 34
13 Villa Dálmine 24 +5 33
14 Temperley 24 -1 31
15 Deportivo Morón 24 -4 30
16 Defensores de Belgrano 24 -4 29
17 Atletico Rafaela 24 -2 26
18 Quilmes 24 -3 26
19 Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 24 -5 25
20 Guillermo Brown 24 -5 25
21 Olimpo 24 -12 25
22 Instituto (Córdoba) 24 -6 24
23 Santamarina 24 -8 24
24 Chacarita Juniors 24 -13 24
25 Los Andes 24 -11 20