Season Leaders - ESPN Rating
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
1Luka Doncic, GLAL335.0.464.8895.07.38.01.70.37.034.354.6
2Ty Jerome, GMEM331.7.563.8853.04.35.70.70.32.034.753.8
3Devin Booker, GPHO233.0.632.9411.05.54.50.51.03.033.053.1
4Domantas Sabonis, FSAC335.7.808.8670.317.37.01.00.04.018.750.4
5Nikola Jokic, CDEN239.5.405.8332.011.07.51.52.04.024.047.0
Jalen Johnson, FATL331.7.444.8330.710.010.01.70.32.321.747.0
7Paolo Banchero, FORL234.0.696.7001.56.57.51.00.04.024.545.0
8Austin Reaves, GLAL335.3.639.8972.72.36.31.71.04.326.744.8
9Tyrese Maxey, GPHI437.8.466.8572.34.04.82.01.02.028.844.1
10Giannis Antetokounmpo, FMIA329.3.571.6670.38.03.01.30.33.028.343.7
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
11Tyrese Haliburton, GIND332.3.533.9172.04.09.71.30.72.721.743.6
Jayson Tatum, FBOS237.5.4081.0001.56.59.01.50.02.024.543.6
13Donovan Mitchell, GCLE235.5.529.8242.07.53.51.51.04.527.043.3
14Paul George, FBOS232.0.500.8755.06.02.53.50.02.026.542.9
15Alperen Sengun, CHOU333.0.532.7781.79.06.30.30.33.323.042.7
16Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GOKC335.7.444.8572.34.74.01.71.71.327.742.6
17Zach LaVine, GSAC338.0.492.8703.03.73.31.30.33.329.040.8
Cooper Flagg, FDAL225.0.609.8821.55.04.03.01.03.523.040.8
19Anthony Edwards, GMIN331.3.443.7864.35.03.32.00.33.328.740.7
20Karl-Anthony Towns, CNYK331.3.622.7061.712.02.70.71.04.021.040.4
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
21Cade Cunningham, GDET332.7.489.7372.04.78.01.32.05.321.339.6
22Trae Young, GWAS336.3.366.8292.71.711.31.00.02.322.339.5
23Joel Embiid, CPHI334.7.392.8151.09.75.71.01.03.021.739.0
24Kevin Durant, FHOU337.0.561.8642.35.73.70.30.73.024.038.8
25Julius Randle, FBKN332.3.513.7781.77.06.30.30.33.722.038.7
26Dejounte Murray, GNOR333.0.490.8891.05.06.32.31.33.020.338.6
27Keyonte George, GUTH331.3.541.6963.04.38.31.00.04.721.738.5
28Deni Avdija, FPOR230.5.469.6881.58.55.01.50.02.522.038.1
29Evan Mobley, CCLE234.5.560.7001.59.03.01.01.51.019.037.6
30Amen Thompson, GHOU336.3.487.8670.710.34.71.30.71.717.737.5
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
31De'Aaron Fox, GSAS331.0.581.8001.34.78.32.00.33.017.337.4
32Pascal Siakam, FIND330.0.549.5242.36.03.30.70.02.724.736.8
33Victor Wembanyama, FSAS331.7.365.7201.311.02.30.74.02.720.036.5
Tyler Herro, GMIL331.7.458.7783.34.35.30.70.02.723.736.5
35Walker Kessler, CLAL331.0.821.4440.08.01.31.03.01.316.736.1
Jamal Murray, GDEN240.0.389.7064.06.54.51.00.53.024.036.1
Jaime Jaquez Jr., FMIL331.3.611.6841.78.73.70.00.03.320.736.1
38Franz Wagner, FORL333.3.439.6671.08.36.30.70.04.021.035.9
39Damian Lillard, GPOR228.5.4671.0004.04.04.01.50.01.522.035.7
40Dyson Daniels, GATL329.0.618.5450.37.03.34.30.31.016.335.0
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
41Darius Garland, GLAC334.7.491.6923.01.77.00.70.06.024.034.6
Naz Reid, CCHA331.7.471.0004.08.73.00.30.73.020.034.6
43Wendell Carter Jr., CORL330.7.760.9001.38.71.01.01.01.317.034.4
44Nickeil Alexander-Walker, GATL329.7.465.7503.74.04.02.00.31.721.034.2
45Anthony Black, GORL126.0.545.5005.03.05.02.00.00.018.034.0
46Yaxel Lendeborg, FGSW334.3.439.6672.78.34.31.30.32.718.733.6
47Jaylen Brown, GPHI436.8.425.7222.05.84.81.30.52.520.833.5
48Anthony Davis, FWAS332.3.415.7390.39.02.71.31.03.320.732.9
49Caleb Wilson, FCHI334.7.407.7891.38.01.32.01.34.022.332.8
Davion Mitchell, GMIA334.3.514.8002.31.08.70.31.02.717.032.8