Calendario de NCAAM

Sábado, 3 de Diciembre, 2022
PARTIDO
HORA
TV
tickets
location
  en  Tulane
11:30 AM
Avron B. Fogelman Arena in the Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, LA
  en  25 Ohio State
12:00 PM
Value City Arena, Columbus, OH
  en  Gardner-Webb
12:00 PM
Paul Porter Arena, Boiling Springs, NC
  en  Notre Dame
12:00 PM
Purcell Pavilion, South Bend, IN
  en  Furman
12:00 PM
Timmons Arena, Greenville, SC
  en  Georgetown
12:00 PM
Capital One Arena, Washington, DC
  en  Villanova
12:30 PM
Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, PC
  en  Miami (OH)
1:00 PM
Millett Hall, Oxford, OH
  en  The Citadel
1:00 PM
McAlister Field House, Charleston, SC
  en  Army
1:00 PM
Christl Arena, West Point, NY
  en  Temple
1:00 PM
Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, PC
1:00 PM
Michael J. Hagan '85 Arena, Philadelphia, PC
  en  VMI
1:00 PM
Cameron Hall, Lexington, VA
  en  3 Virginia
2:00 PM
John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, VA
2:00 PM
Stroh Center, Bowling Green, OH
2:00 PM
Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, MS
2:00 PM
Ellis T. Johnson Arena, Morehead, KY
  en  Drexel
2:00 PM
Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, PC
  en  Delaware
2:00 PM
Bob Carpenter Center, Newark, DE
  en  High Point
2:00 PM
Nido and Mariana Qubein Arena, High Point, NC
  en  NJIT
2:00 PM
NJIT Wellness and Events Center, Newark, NJ
2:00 PM
McLeod Center, Cedar Falls, IA
  en  Lehigh
2:00 PM
Stabler Arena, Bethlehem, PC
  en  Sacred Heart
2:00 PM
William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, CT
  en  Winthrop
2:00 PM
Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, SC
2:00 PM
Kimmel Arena, Asheville, NC
  en  George Mason
2:00 PM
EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, VA
  en  Duquesne
2:00 PM
UPMC Cooper Fieldhouse, Pittsburgh, PC
  en  Dayton
2:00 PM
UD Arena, Dayton, OH
  en  Pennsylvania
2:00 PM
The Palestra, Philadelphia, PC
  en  Dartmouth
2:00 PM
Edward Leede Arena, Hanover, NH
  en  Butler
2:00 PM
Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, IN
  en  Buffalo
2:30 PM
Alumni Arena, Buffalo, NY
Arlington Baptist
3:00 PM
Moody Coliseum (Abilene), Abilene, TX
Dallas Christian
  en  Sam Houston
3:00 PM
Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, TX
Wiley
  en  Tarleton
3:00 PM
Wisdom Gym, Stephenville, TX
Arkansas Baptist
3:00 PM
H. O. Clemmons Arena, Pine Bluff, AR
3:00 PM
First Community Arena at the Vadalabene Center, Edwardsville, IL
  en  Tulsa
3:00 PM
Donald W. Reynolds Center, Tulsa, OK
3:00 PM
Memorial Hall (Dover, DE), Dover, DE
Maryville College (TN)
3:00 PM
Murphy Center, Murfreesboro, TN
  en  SMU
3:00 PM
Moody Coliseum, Dallas, TX
Paine
3:00 PM
Curry Arena, Charlotte, NC
3:00 PM
Wolstein Center, Cleveland, OH
3:00 PM
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum, Fort Wayne, IN
St. Andrews
3:30 PM
McDougald-McLendon Arena, Durham, NC
Champion Christian College
  en  UL Monroe
3:30 PM
Fant-Ewing Coliseum, Monroe, LA
3:30 PM
LeRoy A. Ufkes Court at Western Hall, Macomb, IL
  en  BYU
3:30 PM
Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
  en  Rutgers
4:00 PM
Jersey Mike’s Arena, Piscataway, NJ
  en  11 Arkansas
4:00 PM
Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, AR
  en  17 Duke
4:00 PM
Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, NC
Trinity Baptist College
  en  Jacksonville
4:00 PM
Swisher Gymnasium, Jacksonville, FL
  en  Austin Peay
4:00 PM
Winfield Dunn Center, Clarksville, TN
  en  Columbia
4:00 PM
Francis S. Levien Gymnasium, Nueva York, NY
  en  Binghamton
4:00 PM
Events Center (Binghamton), Binghamton, NY
  en  Elon
4:00 PM
Schar Center, Elon, NC
  en  Wyoming
4:00 PM
Arena Auditorium, Laramie, WY
  en  Utah Valley
4:00 PM
UCCU Center, Orem, UT
  en  Saint Louis
4:00 PM
Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, MO
4:00 PM
Viking Pavilion, Portland, OR
Northern New Mexico
  en  UTEP
4:00 PM
Don Haskins Center, El Paso, TX
4:00 PM
Knott Arena, Emmitsburg, MD
4:00 PM
Freedom Hall Civic Center, Johnson City, TN
4:00 PM
Joseph J. Gentile Arena, Chicago, IL
Alma College
4:30 PM
McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, MI
4:30 PM
Moby Arena, Fort Collins, CO
  en  Marquette
4:30 PM
Fiserv Forum, Milwaukee, WI
  en  Santa Clara
5:00 PM
Leavey Center, Santa Clara, CA
  en  Marshall
5:00 PM
Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, WV
  en  Hampton
5:00 PM
Convocation Center (VA), Hampton, VA
5:00 PM
Reitz Arena, Baltimore, MD
  en  New Orleans
5:00 PM
Lakefront Arena, New Orleans, LA
  en  Grambling
5:00 PM
Fredrick C. Hobdy Assembly Center, Grambling, LA
5:00 PM
Reese Court, Cheney, WA
5:00 PM
The Thunderdome, Santa Barbara, CA
  en  Rhode Island
5:00 PM
Ryan Center, Kingston, RI
  en  Vanderbilt
5:00 PM
Memorial Gymnasium (TN), Nashville, TN
5:30 PM
Ramsey Regional Activity Center, Cullowhee, NC
  en  Drake
6:00 PM
The Knapp Center, Des Moines, IA
  en  North Texas
6:00 PM
The Super Pit, Denton, TX
  en  Holy Cross
6:00 PM
Hart Center, Worcester, MA
6:00 PM
Truist Arena, Highland Heights, KY
  en  Stony Brook
6:30 PM
Island FCU Arena, Stony Brook, NY
  en  Xavier
6:30 PM
Cintas Center, Cincinnati, OH
Blackburn
7:00 PM
Lantz Arena, Charleston, IL
7:00 PM
Kaplan Arena, Williamsburg, VA
  en  Fairfield
7:00 PM
Leo D. Mahoney Arena, Fairfield, CT
  en  Old Dominion
7:00 PM
Chartway Arena, Norfolk, VA
  en  Texas A&M
7:00 PM
Dickies Arena, Fort Worth, TX
  en  Memphis
7:30 PM
FedExForum, Memphis, TN
Crown College
8:00 PM
Schoenecker Arena, Saint Paul, MN
8:00 PM
Great Southern Bank Arena, Springfield, MO
  en  Kansas City
8:00 PM
Swinney Recreation Center, Kansas City, MO
  en  Idaho State
8:00 PM
Reed Gym, Pocatello, ID
  en  Pepperdine
8:00 PM
Firestone Fieldhouse, Malibu, CA
  en  Portland
8:00 PM
Chiles Center, Portland, OR
  en  Milwaukee
8:00 PM
UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, WI
  en  11 Alabama
8:30 PM
Coleman Coliseum, Tuscaloosa, AL
  en  Cal Poly
9:00 PM
Robert A. Mott Athletics Center, San Luis Obispo, CA
  en  Weber State
9:00 PM
Dee Events Center, Ogden, UT
  en  UC Irvine
9:00 PM
Bren Events Center, Irvine, CA
  en  Kansas State
9:00 PM
Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, KS
  en  1 Houston
9:30 PM
Dickies Arena, Fort Worth, TX
  en  San Diego
10:00 PM
Jenny Craig Pavilion, San Diego, CA
10:00 PM
Gersten Pavilion, Los Ángeles, CA
PARTIDO
resultado
máx. del Ganador
máx. del Perdedor
Cancelado