PhoenixSuns

  • 10-11
  • 3° en Pacífico Division

Calendario Phoenix Suns - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-PMAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Mié., 23 de Oct.G124-95 1-0Booker 22Ayton 11Rubio 11
Vie., 25 de Oct.P108-107 TE 1-1Oubre Jr. 23Kaminsky 11Rubio 9
Sáb., 26 de Oct.G130-122 2-1Booker 30Saric 10Booker 8
Lun., 28 de Oct.P96-95 2-2Booker 21Rubio 10Rubio 8
Mié., 30 de Oct.G121-110 3-2Booker 31Baynes 12Baynes 7
Sáb., 2 de Nov.G114-105 4-2Booker 21Saric 7Rubio 6
Lun., 4 de Nov.G114-109 5-2Booker 40Rubio 7Rubio 10
Jue., 7 de Nov.P124-108 10-11Baynes 23Rubio 11Rubio 6
Dom., 10 de Nov.G138-112 6-3Booker 27Baynes 7Rubio 12
Mar., 12 de Nov.P123-115 6-4Rubio 21Kaminsky 9Rubio 10
Jue., 14 de Nov.G128-112 7-4Oubre Jr. 30Oubre Jr. 7Rubio 8
Lun., 18 de Nov.P99-85 7-5Booker 20Saric 10Baynes 5
Mar., 19 de Nov.P120-116 7-6Booker 30Oubre Jr. 8Booker 8
Jue., 21 de Nov.P124-121 7-7Oubre Jr. 25Oubre Jr. 6Booker 7
Sáb., 23 de Nov.G100-98 8-7Booker 35Booker 12Booker 9
Dom., 24 de Nov.P116-104 8-8Diallo 22Saric 17Booker 5
Mié., 27 de Nov.P140-132 8-9Booker 27Saric 12Booker 8
Vie., 29 de Nov.P120-113 8-10Oubre Jr. 22Oubre Jr. 10Rubio 9
Lun., 2 de Dic.G109-104 9-10Booker 23Saric 10Rubio 13
Mié., 4 de Dic.P128-114 9-11Kaminsky 23Saric 6Rubio 9
Jue., 5 de Dic.G139-132 TE 10-11Booker 44Oubre Jr. 15Rubio 15
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Sáb., 7 de Dic.8:00 PM
Lun., 9 de Dic.9:00 PM
Mié., 11 de Dic.9:00 PM
Sáb., 14 de Dic.5:00 PM
Lun., 16 de Dic.9:00 PM
Mar., 17 de Dic.10:30 PM
Vie., 20 de Dic.8:00 PM
Sáb., 21 de Dic.9:00 PM
Lun., 23 de Dic.9:00 PM
Vie., 27 de Dic.10:30 PM
Sáb., 28 de Dic.9:00 PM
Lun., 30 de Dic.10:00 PM
Mié., 1 de Ene.10:30 PM
Vie., 3 de Ene.9:00 PM
Dom., 5 de Ene.8:00 PM
Mar., 7 de Ene.9:00 PM
Vie., 10 de Ene.9:00 PM
Dom., 12 de Ene.8:00 PM
Mar., 14 de Ene.7:30 PM
Jue., 16 de Ene.7:30 PM
Sáb., 18 de Ene.7:00 PM
Lun., 20 de Ene.9:00 PM
Mié., 22 de Ene.9:00 PM
Vie., 24 de Ene.8:30 PM
Dom., 26 de Ene.6:00 PM
Mar., 28 de Ene.8:30 PM
Vie., 31 de Ene.9:00 PM
Dom., 2 de Feb.2:00 PM
Lun., 3 de Feb.7:30 PM
Mié., 5 de Feb.7:00 PM
Vie., 7 de Feb.9:00 PM
Sáb., 8 de Feb.9:00 PM
Lun., 10 de Feb.10:30 PM
Mié., 12 de Feb.9:00 PM
Vie., 21 de Feb.7:30 PM
Sáb., 22 de Feb.8:00 PM
Lun., 24 de Feb.9:00 PM
Mié., 26 de Feb.9:00 PM
Vie., 28 de Feb.9:00 PM
Sáb., 29 de Feb.9:00 PM
Mar., 3 de Mar.9:00 PM
Vie., 6 de Mar.9:00 PM
Dom., 8 de Mar.6:00 PM
Mar., 10 de Mar.10:00 PM
Sáb., 14 de Mar.2:00 PM
Mié., 18 de Mar.10:00 PM
Vie., 20 de Mar.10:30 PM
Sáb., 21 de Mar.10:00 PM
Lun., 23 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 25 de Mar.7:00 PM
Vie., 27 de Mar.7:00 PM
Sáb., 28 de Mar.8:00 PM
Lun., 30 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 1 de Abr.8:00 PM
Vie., 3 de Abr.10:00 PM
Dom., 5 de Abr.6:00 PM
Mar., 7 de Abr.8:00 PM
Jue., 9 de Abr.8:00 PM
Sáb., 11 de Abr.10:00 PM
Lun., 13 de Abr.8:00 PM
Mié., 15 de Abr.10:00 PM