FC Andorra

  • 3-1-5
  • 18° en Segunda División de España

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería10802+1324
Eibar10712+922
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca10532+718
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
-2
E-15º
Goles Anotados
13
E-8º
Asistencias
9
E-8º
Goles concedidos
15
E-15º