Dundee

  • 11-6-5
  • 3° en División 1 de Escocia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones D1ESC 2022-23

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Queen's Park231346+1643
Ayr United231166+1539
Dundee221165+1139
Partick Thistle2310310+433
Raith Rovers24969033
Inverness Caledonian Thistle23887+232
Greenock Morton22877+531
Cove Rangers236710-1625
Arbroath244911-1621
Hamilton Academical234613-2118

Líderes 2022-23

División 1 de Escocia

Ránkings

División 1 de Escocia

Diferencial de Goles
11
3º
Goles Anotados
37
4º
Asistencias
21
5º
Goles concedidos
26
E-1º