Calendario MMA - 2022

Eventos de esta semana
Fecha
HORA
TV
Evento
location
1 Jul.6:00 PM2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
2 Jul.6:00 PMUFC 276: Adesanya vs. Cannonier
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
Eventos Programados
Fecha
HORA
TV
Evento
location
8 Jul.11:00 PMLFA 135: Leyva vs. Reis
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
9 Jul.6:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Fiziev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 Jul.9:00 PMLFA 136: Rio de Janeiro vs. vs. São Paulo
CIDE Casa Blanca, Sao Paulo
16 Jul.11:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. Rodriguez
UBS Arena, Elmont, NY
20 Jul.9:00 PMInvicta FC 48: Tennant vs. Rubin
Reelworks Denver, Denver, CO
22 Jul.6:00 AMONE Championship 159: De Ridder vs. Bigdash
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
22 Jul.1:00 PMCW 141: Cage Warriors 141
Indigo At The O2, Londres
22 Jul.7:00 PMBellator 283: Pitbull vs. Outlaw
Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, WA
23 Jul.12:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), Londres
23 Jul.1:00 PMKSW 72: Romanowski vs. Grzebyk
Amfiteatr Kielce, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polonia
23 Jul.7:00 PMXMMA 5: Southern Heat
Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
26 Jul.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 1
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
29 Jul.10:00 PMLFA 137: Gibson vs. Amil
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
30 Jul.6:00 PMUFC 277: Peña vs. Nunes 2
American Airlines Center, Dallas, TX
2 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 Ago.5:00 PMPFL Playoffs: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, Nueva York, NY
5 Ago.9:00 PMLFA 138: Farias vs. Tanaka
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
6 Ago.6:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
9 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
12 Ago.7:00 PMBellator 284: Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
13 Ago.11:00 AMPFL Playoffs: 2
Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
13 Ago.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Vera vs. Cruz
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, CA
16 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 Ago.11:00 AMPFL Playoffs: 3
Copper Box Arena, Londres
20 Ago.6:15 PMUFC 278: Usman vs. Edwards 2
Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
23 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 Ago.6:00 AMONE Championship 161: Moraes vs. Johnson II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
30 Ago.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 6
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
3 Sep.12:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa
Accor Arena, Paris
6 Sep.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 Sep.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 8
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 Sep.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 9
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
23 Sep.1:00 PMBellator 285: Henderson vs. Queally
3Arena, Dublin
27 Sep.8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Temporada 6, Semana 10
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
22 Oct.10:00 AMUFC 281
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
Resultados Pasados
Fecha
Evento
location
Pelea de la Noche
25 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
25 Jun.CW 140: Cage Warriors 140
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast, Irlanda del Norte
25 Jun.ARES FC 7: Gomis vs. Barao
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
24 Jun.Bellator 282: Mousasi vs. Eblen
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
24 Jun.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Featherweights & Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
18 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Emmett
Moody Center, Austin, TX
18 Jun.KSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski
Arena Torun, Torun, Polonia
17 Jun.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
11 Jun.UFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 Jun.WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 16
10 Jun.CW 139: Cage Warriors 139
Humphrey's on the Bay, San Diego, CA
10 Jun.LFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa
Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX
10 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 4
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 3
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
9 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 2
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
9 Jun.Road to UFC: Episode 1
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
4 Jun.UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
4 Jun.EFC 94 - EFC Worldwide 94
4 Jun.Big Shot Fight 3
3 Jun.LFA 133: Stack vs. Delano
Magness Arena, Denver, CO
3 Jun.iKON FC 3: iKON Fighting Championship
Greater Richmond Convention Center, Richmond, VA
3 Jun.ONE Championship 158: Tawanchai vs. Larsen
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
28 May.KSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla
Atlas Arena, Lodz, Polonia
28 May.CW 138: Cage Warriors 138
Charter Hall, Essex
27 May.CW 137: Cage Warriors 137
Charter Hall, Essex
21 May.UFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Vieira
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 May.One Pride MMA Fight Night 58 - The Warriors Return
21 May.RAC 10: Rise and Conquer 10
21 May.UNF 1
20 May.Eagle FC 47: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
15 May.Shooto: Torao Gig 4/27
14 May.RUF 47
14 May.UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Rakic
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 May.LFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa
Qualistage, Rio De Janeiro
13 May.Bellator 281: MVP vs. Storley
SSE Arena (ENG), Londres
11 May.Invicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
7 May.UFC 274: Oliveira vs. Gaethje
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
6 May.LFA 131: Argueta vs. Silva
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
6 May.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
6 May.Bellator 280: Bader vs. Kongo 2
Accor Arena, Paris
6 May.CES MMA 68: Greene vs. Williams
Veterans Memorial Arena (ND), West Fargo, ND
30 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Font vs. Vera
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
30 Abr.SFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 34
28 Abr.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Featherweights & Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
24 Abr.Fury FC 60: Fury Fighting Championship 60
24 Abr.LDH Martial Arts: Pound Storm
24 Abr.Pound Storm
23 Abr.Bellator 279: Cyborg vs. Blencowe 2
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
23 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Andrade
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
23 Abr.KSW 69: Przybysz vs. Martins
ATM Studio, Warsaw
23 Abr.CageSport MMA: CageSport 62
Yakima SunDome, Yakima, WA
23 Abr.SnA 32 - Shock n Awe 32
23 Abr.GFC: MCCS Fight Night 2022
22 Abr.Bellator 278: Velasquez vs. Carmouche
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
22 Abr.LFA 130: Ksiazkiewicz vs. Gambulino
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
22 Abr.ONE Championship: Reloaded
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
20 Abr.2022 PFL Regular Temporada: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
17 Abr.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 35
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokio
16 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Luque vs. Muhammad 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
16 Abr.ARES FC 5: Lapilus vs. Pena
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
16 Abr.Combat Zone 76
16 Abr.BFS 8: Brazilian Fighting Series 8
16 Abr.PC: Pentagon Combat 23
16 Abr.Rizin FF: Trigger 3rd
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokio
15 Abr.LFA 129: Petersen vs. Cortes-Acosta
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
15 Abr.CFFC 107: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 107
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino (Atlantic City), Atlantic City, NJ
15 Abr.Bellator 277: McKee vs. Pitbull 2
SAP Center at San Jose, San José, CA
9 Abr.UFC 273: Volkanovski vs. The Korean Zombie
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
9 Abr.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 32
9 Abr.Warrior of Fight: Warrior of Fight
8 Abr.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 8
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
8 Abr.LFA 128: McKenzie vs. Clay
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
8 Abr.DCS 78: DC 100
8 Abr.Iron Man CF: Iron Man CF 23
2 Abr.XMMA 4: Black Magic
The Fillmore, New Orleans, LA
2 Abr.CW 136: Cage Warriors 136
BEC Arena, Manchester
1 Abr.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 7
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
1 Abr.CES MMA 67: Goff vs. Sumter
Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT
1 Abr.CW 135: Cage Warriors 135
BEC Arena, Manchester
27 Mar.Fury FC 59: Fury Fighting Championship 59
27 Mar.JF: Jungle Fight 106
26 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Daukaus
Nationwide Arena, Columbus, OH
26 Mar.ONE Championship: ONE X
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
26 Mar.UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 28: International
26 Mar.FCF 62: Freestyle Cage Fighting
25 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 6
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
25 Mar.LFA 127: Diaz vs. Assis
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
25 Mar.UAE Warriors - UAE Warriors 27: Africa 2
24 Mar.Combate Global: Mexico vs. USA
21 Mar.Pancrase: 326
21 Mar.Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 2
19 Mar.Gamebred Fighting Championship: Freedom Fight Night
19 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), Londres
19 Mar.KSW 68: Parnasse vs. Rutkowski
Radomskie Centrum Sportu, Radom
19 Mar.PFL: Predador FC 42
19 Mar.Metanoia Fight Combat: MFC 2022
18 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 5
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
18 Mar.CW 134: Cage Warriors 134
Indigo At The O2, Londres
18 Mar.iKON FC 2: iKON Fighting Championship
18 Mar.Lux Fight League: Lux 21
12 Mar.Bellator 276: Borics vs. Burnell
Family Arena, Saint Charles, MO
12 Mar.UFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Ankalaev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
12 Mar.War of Titans 2
12 Mar.Real Fight Arena - RFA 1 Warm Up
12 Mar.B2 Fighting Series 151
11 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 4
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
11 Mar.LFA 126: Bilharinho vs. Barbosa
Complexo Ribalta, Rio De Janeiro
11 Mar.Eagle FC 46: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
11 Mar.Brave CF 57
11 Mar.ONE Championship: Lights Out
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 Mar.ARES FC 4: Kruschewsky vs. Lapilus
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
9 Mar.Invicta FC 46: Rodriguez vs. Torquato II
Police Athletic League of Kansas City, Kansas City, MO
5 Mar.UFC 272: Covington vs. Masvidal
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
5 Mar.EFC 92 - EFC Worldwide 92
5 Mar.NFC 143: National Fighting Championship 143
5 Mar.B2 Fighting Series 150
5 Mar.Golden Ticket Fight Promotions: GTFP Fight Night 18
4 Mar.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 3
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
4 Mar.CW 133: Cage Warriors 133
Del Mar Arena, San Diego, CA
4 Mar.CES MMA 66: Soukhamthath vs. Silva
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
4 Mar.Titan FC 74: Garcia vs. Manzur
Hyatt Hotel, Minneapolis, MN
2 Mar.WLF: W.A.R.S. 58
27 Feb.Fury FC 58: Fury Fighting Championship 58
27 Feb.LDH Martial Arts: ExFight 4
26 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Makhachev vs. Green
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 Feb.Benevides Combat 2
26 Feb.KSW 67: De Fries vs. Stošić
Hala Global EXPO, Warsaw
26 Feb.ADW: UAE Warriors 26
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
26 Feb.Oktagon MMA: Oktagon 31
26 Feb.ACA 136: Bukuev vs. Akopyan
CSKA Arena, Moscú
25 Feb.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 2
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
25 Feb.LFA 125: Amorim vs. Young
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
25 Feb.Bellator 275: Mousasi vs. Vanderford
3Arena, Dublin
25 Feb.ONE Championship: Full Circle
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
23 Feb.Rizin FF: Trigger 2nd
Ecopa Arena, Shizuoka
19 Feb.Bellator 274: Gracie vs. Storley
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
19 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Walker vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
19 Feb.BFS 6: Brazilian Fighting Series 6
18 Feb.PFL Challenger Series: Semana 1
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
18 Feb.ROC: Ring of Combat 75
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
16 Feb.WFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 15
12 Feb.UFC 271: Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
12 Feb.One Pride MMA Fight Night 56 - The Mega Fight
12 Feb.Samurai Fight House 3: Prado vs. Basualdo
12 Feb.Madness Fight Tournament 1
11 Feb.LFA 124: Formiga vs. Bunes
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
11 Feb.Fury FC 57: Fury Fighting Championship 57
Humble Civic Center, Humble, TX
11 Feb.ONE Championship: Bad Blood
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 Feb.Showtime FC 1: Alexander vs. Kilburn
RFP Funding Center, Lakeland, FL
6 Feb.Fury FC 56: Fury Fighting Championship 56
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
6 Feb.FAC 12: Fighting Alliance Championship
6 Feb.BFS 5: Brazilian Fighting Series 5
5 Feb.Total Warrior Combat: Unfinished Business
Causeway Bay Hotel and Convention Center, Lansing, MI
5 Feb.UFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 Feb.UFL 8: Ultimate Fight League
4 Feb.LFA 123: Argueta vs. Santos
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
3 Feb.ARES FC 3: Abdouraguimov vs. Godofredo
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
30 Ene.Fight Music Show 1: Whindersson vs. Popo
29 Ene.ACE: Alaska Combat Entertainment
29 Ene.Bellator 273: Bader vs. Moldavsky
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
28 Ene.Eagle FC 44: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
28 Ene.ONE Championship: Only the Brave
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
23 Ene.JCK Bounty Challenge Series - 2021 Finals
23 Ene.Shintaro Ishiwatari Farewell Performance Otokojuku Keishou
23 Ene.Big Shot Fight 2: Florianópolis x Curitiba
22 Ene.Shamrock FC: Shamrock 335
Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, MO
22 Ene.UFC 270: Ngannou vs. Gane
Honda Center, Anaheim, CA
21 Ene.LFA 122: Johnson vs. Mota
The Factory at the District, St. Louis, MO
21 Ene.iKON FC 1: iKON Fighting Championship
16 Ene.Shooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 1
15 Ene.UFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Chikadze
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 Ene.KSW 66: Ziolkowski vs. Mankowski
Netto Arena, Szczecin
15 Ene.NAFC: Super Brawl 4
15 Ene.A-Town Throwdown 17
14 Ene.LFA 121: Brown vs. Jones
The Factory in Deep Ellum, Dallas, TX
14 Ene.ONE Championship: Heavy Hitters
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
12 Ene.Invicta FC 45: Zappitella vs. Delboni II
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
8 Ene.Bayou FC 46
7 May.CageSport MMA: CageSport 63
Seven Feathers Casino, Canyonville, OR